Sarasota:  Sexual Offender Alert – Steven Danial Celeste

Sarasota:  Sexual Offender Alert – Steven Danial Celeste

 

Sarasota:  Sexual Offender Alert – Steven Danial Celeste

 

Florida Department of Law Enforcement – Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

Steven Danial Celeste
Date Of Photo: 04/19/2017

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Offender
Name: Steven Danial Celeste
Status: Released – Subject to Registration
Department of Corrections #: S05681
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 12/22/1974
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 200 lbs
Celeste is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Steven Celeste, Steven David Celeste, Steven Daniel Celeste, David Celeste Steven
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
3911 78th Dr E
Sarasota, FL 34243-4233
Manatee County
Source: Dept. of Highway Safety and Motor Vehicle
Received: 04/20/2017
Type of Address: Permanent
Show Map
Crime Information – Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
12/13/2001 LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL) 9804397 Sarasota, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes

 

 

 

FAIR USE STATEMENT
This site may contain copyrighted material the use of which has not always been specifically authorized by the copyright owner. Memory Hole (“the site”) is making such material available in an effort to further understanding of political, social, economic, and scientific issues, etc. The site asserts this constitutes a ‘fair use’ of any such copyrighted material as provided for in section 107 of the US Copyright Law.

Leave a Reply