North Port: Sexual Offender Alert – RONALD E WILLIAMS for POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD

North Port: Sexual Offender Alert – RONALD E WILLIAMS for POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD
Purchase Youngevity vitamins from The Scoop

 

 

North Port: Sexual Offender Alert – RONALD E WILLIAMS for POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD

 

 




 

Florida Department of Law Enforcement – Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

RONALD E WILLIAMS
Date Of Photo: 07/20/2016

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Offender
Name: RONALD E WILLIAMS
Status: Supervised – FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: S28750
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 10/26/1975
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5’08”
Weight: 150 lbs
WILLIAMS is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
RONALD EARL WILLIAMS, EARL WILLIAMS RONALD, RONALD WILLIAMS
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
None Reported
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
14000 Tamiami Trl Rm 122
North Port, FL 34287-2280
Sarasota County
Source: Florida Dept. of Law Enforcement
Received: 08/11/2017
Type of Address: Permanent
Show Map
14000 Tamiami Trl
North Port, FL 34287-2280
Sarasota County
Source: Field Intelligence
Received: 06/29/2017
Type of Address: Temporary
Show Map
Crime Information – Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
07/22/2010 POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) 1007279 Sarasota, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes

 

Support the Scoop:

* Shop Amazon at: Click here to start saving today

* I work out two hours a day, six days a week. I take youngevity, shouldn’t you. Click here to start getting healthy today

 

Leave a Reply