Sarasota: Sexual Offender Alert – JOSEPH LEO PFEI for SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Material involving the sexual exploitation of minors)

Sarasota: Sexual Offender Alert – JOSEPH LEO PFEI for SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Material involving the sexual exploitation of minors)
Purchase Youngevity vitamins from The Scoop

 

 

 

Sarasota: Sexual Offender Alert – JOSEPH LEO PFEI for SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Material involving the sexual exploitation of minors)

 

 

 

 

Florida Department of Law Enforcement – Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

JOSEPH LEO PFEIL
Date Of Photo: 08/07/2017

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Offender
Name: JOSEPH LEO PFEIL
Status: Released – Subject to Registration
Department of Corrections #: Not Available
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 06/04/1948
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Grey
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5’09”
Weight: 160 lbs
PFEIL is registered as a Sexual Offender.
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Joseph Pfeil
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
Last Reported Address – Out of State
Beacon Falls, CT 06403-1485
New Haven County
Source: Registration
Received: 08/07/2017
Type of Address: Permanent
Address not mappable
Crime Information – Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
03/14/2012 SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Material involving the sexual exploitation of minors) Not Available Not Available, RI Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes

 

Support the Scoop:

* Shop Amazon at: Click here to start saving today

* I work out two hours a day, six days a week. I take youngevity, shouldn’t you. Click here to start getting healthy today

 

Leave a Reply