Sarasota: Sexual Predator Alert – Matthew Keith Ginsberg

0Shares



 

Sarasota: Sexual Predator Alert – Matthew Keith Ginsberg

 

 

Print Single Page Flyer   Print Full Flyer
Florida Department of Law Enforcement – Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

Matthew Keith Ginsberg
Date Of Photo: 01/25/2017

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: Matthew Keith Ginsberg
Status: Released – Subject to Registration
Department of Corrections #: 313570
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 11/26/1973
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5’08”
Weight: 135 lbs
Ginsberg is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant to Section 775.21 F.S
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Matthew Keith Brown, ESCARRETT Ginsberg, Matthews K Ginsburg, Ginsberg Escarrett, Matthew K Ginsberg, Matthew Ginsberg
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information available. Show
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
3749 Ferguson St
Sarasota, FL 34233-4139
Sarasota County
Source: Field Intelligence
Received: 03/24/2017
Type of Address: Permanent
Show Map
Crime Information – Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
01/04/1996 SEX BAT UNSPECIFIED; F.S. 794.011 (PRINCIPAL) 9511594 Pinellas, FL Not Available
06/01/2005 SEX PRED FAIL TO REGISTER; F.S. 775.21(10)(a) (PRINCIPAL) 0309272 Pinellas, FL Guilty/convict
06/01/2005 SEX PRED FAIL TO REGISTER; F.S. 775.21(10)(a) (PRINCIPAL) 0319829 Pinellas, FL Guilty/convict
10/13/2008 SEX PRED. FAIL RPT.NONMOVE; F.S. 775.21(6)(g)3 0805851 Sarasota, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes




 

 

FAIR USE STATEMENT
This site may contain copyrighted material the use of which has not always been specifically authorized by the copyright owner. Memory Hole (“the site”) is making such material available in an effort to further understanding of political, social, economic, and scientific issues, etc. The site asserts this constitutes a ‘fair use’ of any such copyrighted material as provided for in section 107 of the US Copyright Law.




0Shares